11 - Rathaus Galerie

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Herrieden, 11 - Rathaus Galerie
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:08:04

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.333 22,9 %
Grüne 2.183 21,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.477 14,5 %
FOB 1.904 18,7 %
BFH 2.270 22,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 533 -
Ungültige Stimmen 7 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.167 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Strauß Wolfgang 2 272
2 Serban Johanna 6 171
3 Leis Jürgen 5 212
4 Heller Max 1 285
5 Holzhäuer Carole 10 80
6 Goth Robert 3 221
7 Gögelein Michael 8 111
8 Brinschwitz Andrea 11 115
9 Lechner Jakob 13 72
10 Roth Nicolas 12 82
11 Klusowski Silvia 19 32
12 Horndasch Stefan 7 126
13 Schwarz Roland 18 42
14 Cavallo Rosa 17 30
15 Brandl Angela 15 46
16 Vana Martin 14 62
17 Dr. Seiferlein Alfred 20 36
18 Brandl Alfons 4 198
19 Adler Michael 16 52
20 Weckerlein Walter 9 88

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wurzinger Franziska 1 284
2 Rank Matthias 3 147
3 Beckler Christina 6 168
4 Hörauf Jakob 9 112
5 Vogl Elisabeth 15 80
6 Hertlein Maximilian 2 192
7 Ritzinger Anna 16 59
8 Brumberger Norbert 4 161
9 Meier Monika 18 51
10 Ertl Christian 7 131
11 Meixner Kathrin 19 49
12 Walter René 10 97
13 Strnad Gerlinde 20 35
14 Mäckler Leonhard 8 89
15 Pollak Diana 17 73
16 Pöschko Günter 11 79
17 Jerger Beate 5 154
18 Dr. Hufnagel Simon 14 53
19 Fläschner Maria 12 77
20 Schönhöfer Markus 13 92

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Enz Christian 3 164
2 Heller Johann 2 163
3 Rauch Gaby 1 223
4 Pfahler Michael 6 52
5 Hirsch Martin 12 62
6 Rupprecht Klaus 4 111
7 Schramm Michael 11 54
8 Schuster Angelika 16 37
9 Schötz Alois 13 45
10 Engelhardt Maria 10 53
11 Kapellner Sophia 17 20
12 Heller Alfred 5 132
13 Rauch Maria 18 26
14 Christ Heiko 9 59
15 Frey Florian 14 48
16 Rupprecht Markus 8 43
17 Dr. Lorentzen Claudia 7 111
18 Kaiser Elmar 19 21
19 Obermeier Peter 20 14
20 Dr. Herrmann Richard 15 39

FOB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niederauer Manfred 1 388
2 Weis Michael 2 196
3 Trottler Michael 4 116
4 Collins Theresa 16 39
5 Kolski Burkhard 11 88
6 Nepovedomy Tobias 5 144
7 Beckenbauer Stefan 3 198
8 Gary Johannes 12 60
9 Wenk Stephan 7 86
10 Schneeberger Dominik 13 45
11 Schaffner Stephan 6 70
12 Beck Fabian 9 57
13 Heumann Karl-Heinz 18 30
14 Maag Johanna 8 79
15 Schweigert Alexander 15 67
16 Schenk Matthias 14 54
17 Meier Klaus 20 18
18 Gaab Niklas 17 46
19 Feuchter Gerhard 19 52
20 Pfeiffer Franz 10 71

BFH

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Jechnerer Armin 2 336
2 Pelka Aurelia 5 109
3 Baumgärtner Andreas 4 204
4 Zink Thomas 13 61
5 Lohbauer Bernd 10 83
6 Jechnerer Dorina 1 419
7 Oberfichtner Fritz 3 303
8 Heuschkel Anke 12 63
9 Pelka Arnold 11 49
10 Wißmeier Marcus 8 99
11 Lohbauer Klaus 9 71
12 Ehrhardt Kristin 17 37
13 Faigle Peter 7 82
14 Heumann Stefan 14 62
15 Ebert Sven 16 34
16 Lachenmaier-Bogumil Jutta 18 29
17 Bogumil Ottmar 20 17
18 Hertlein-Grab Erika 19 31
19 Mader Christa 15 70
20 Wagner Thomas 6 111
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei