15 - Wolfhard-Schule Aula

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Herrieden, 15 - Wolfhard-Schule Aula
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:08:04

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.819 24,5 %
Grüne 2.415 21,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.733 15,1 %
FOB 1.852 16,1 %
BFH 2.692 23,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 608 -
Ungültige Stimmen 6 1,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 11.511 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Strauß Wolfgang 2 316
2 Serban Johanna 6 170
3 Leis Jürgen 5 179
4 Heller Max 1 384
5 Holzhäuer Carole 10 113
6 Goth Robert 3 282
7 Gögelein Michael 8 108
8 Brinschwitz Andrea 11 129
9 Lechner Jakob 13 89
10 Roth Nicolas 12 101
11 Klusowski Silvia 19 47
12 Horndasch Stefan 7 149
13 Schwarz Roland 18 61
14 Cavallo Rosa 17 87
15 Brandl Angela 15 87
16 Vana Martin 14 87
17 Dr. Seiferlein Alfred 20 53
18 Brandl Alfons 4 204
19 Adler Michael 16 61
20 Weckerlein Walter 9 112

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wurzinger Franziska 1 361
2 Rank Matthias 3 206
3 Beckler Christina 6 128
4 Hörauf Jakob 9 91
5 Vogl Elisabeth 15 64
6 Hertlein Maximilian 2 202
7 Ritzinger Anna 16 64
8 Brumberger Norbert 4 185
9 Meier Monika 18 72
10 Ertl Christian 7 114
11 Meixner Kathrin 19 74
12 Walter René 10 126
13 Strnad Gerlinde 20 48
14 Mäckler Leonhard 8 165
15 Pollak Diana 17 49
16 Pöschko Günter 11 63
17 Jerger Beate 5 145
18 Dr. Hufnagel Simon 14 69
19 Fläschner Maria 12 89
20 Schönhöfer Markus 13 100

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Enz Christian 3 206
2 Heller Johann 2 167
3 Rauch Gaby 1 177
4 Pfahler Michael 6 95
5 Hirsch Martin 12 70
6 Rupprecht Klaus 4 154
7 Schramm Michael 11 95
8 Schuster Angelika 16 38
9 Schötz Alois 13 59
10 Engelhardt Maria 10 79
11 Kapellner Sophia 17 64
12 Heller Alfred 5 117
13 Rauch Maria 18 43
14 Christ Heiko 9 71
15 Frey Florian 14 31
16 Rupprecht Markus 8 78
17 Dr. Lorentzen Claudia 7 81
18 Kaiser Elmar 19 30
19 Obermeier Peter 20 21
20 Dr. Herrmann Richard 15 57

FOB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niederauer Manfred 1 442
2 Weis Michael 2 196
3 Trottler Michael 4 157
4 Collins Theresa 16 51
5 Kolski Burkhard 11 63
6 Nepovedomy Tobias 5 82
7 Beckenbauer Stefan 3 172
8 Gary Johannes 12 50
9 Wenk Stephan 7 88
10 Schneeberger Dominik 13 62
11 Schaffner Stephan 6 86
12 Beck Fabian 9 89
13 Heumann Karl-Heinz 18 28
14 Maag Johanna 8 88
15 Schweigert Alexander 15 33
16 Schenk Matthias 14 42
17 Meier Klaus 20 2
18 Gaab Niklas 17 45
19 Feuchter Gerhard 19 18
20 Pfeiffer Franz 10 58

BFH

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Jechnerer Armin 2 402
2 Pelka Aurelia 5 212
3 Baumgärtner Andreas 4 256
4 Zink Thomas 13 81
5 Lohbauer Bernd 10 88
6 Jechnerer Dorina 1 447
7 Oberfichtner Fritz 3 302
8 Heuschkel Anke 12 67
9 Pelka Arnold 11 73
10 Wißmeier Marcus 8 85
11 Lohbauer Klaus 9 99
12 Ehrhardt Kristin 17 56
13 Faigle Peter 7 138
14 Heumann Stefan 14 71
15 Ebert Sven 16 44
16 Lachenmaier-Bogumil Jutta 18 36
17 Bogumil Ottmar 20 23
18 Hertlein-Grab Erika 19 30
19 Mader Christa 15 49
20 Wagner Thomas 6 133
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei