4 - Sebastian-Strobel-Schule

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Herrieden, 4 - Sebastian-Strobel-Schule
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:08:04

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 487 25,5 %
Grüne 469 24,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 215 11,3 %
FOB 253 13,3 %
BFH 483 25,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 740 -
Wähler 104 14,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.907 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Strauß Wolfgang 2 28
2 Serban Johanna 6 27
3 Leis Jürgen 5 22
4 Heller Max 1 41
5 Holzhäuer Carole 10 33
6 Goth Robert 3 28
7 Gögelein Michael 8 39
8 Brinschwitz Andrea 11 28
9 Lechner Jakob 13 19
10 Roth Nicolas 12 27
11 Klusowski Silvia 19 13
12 Horndasch Stefan 7 25
13 Schwarz Roland 18 20
14 Cavallo Rosa 17 22
15 Brandl Angela 15 27
16 Vana Martin 14 12
17 Dr. Seiferlein Alfred 20 15
18 Brandl Alfons 4 33
19 Adler Michael 16 13
20 Weckerlein Walter 9 15

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wurzinger Franziska 1 43
2 Rank Matthias 3 23
3 Beckler Christina 6 32
4 Hörauf Jakob 9 24
5 Vogl Elisabeth 15 13
6 Hertlein Maximilian 2 28
7 Ritzinger Anna 16 16
8 Brumberger Norbert 4 47
9 Meier Monika 18 14
10 Ertl Christian 7 20
11 Meixner Kathrin 19 17
12 Walter René 10 20
13 Strnad Gerlinde 20 13
14 Mäckler Leonhard 8 15
15 Pollak Diana 17 14
16 Pöschko Günter 11 37
17 Jerger Beate 5 38
18 Dr. Hufnagel Simon 14 8
19 Fläschner Maria 12 21
20 Schönhöfer Markus 13 26

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Enz Christian 3 21
2 Heller Johann 2 7
3 Rauch Gaby 1 22
4 Pfahler Michael 6 11
5 Hirsch Martin 12 10
6 Rupprecht Klaus 4 6
7 Schramm Michael 11 6
8 Schuster Angelika 16 7
9 Schötz Alois 13 10
10 Engelhardt Maria 10 7
11 Kapellner Sophia 17 9
12 Heller Alfred 5 12
13 Rauch Maria 18 10
14 Christ Heiko 9 17
15 Frey Florian 14 10
16 Rupprecht Markus 8 6
17 Dr. Lorentzen Claudia 7 13
18 Kaiser Elmar 19 12
19 Obermeier Peter 20 10
20 Dr. Herrmann Richard 15 9

FOB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niederauer Manfred 1 39
2 Weis Michael 2 16
3 Trottler Michael 4 10
4 Collins Theresa 16 7
5 Kolski Burkhard 11 19
6 Nepovedomy Tobias 5 8
7 Beckenbauer Stefan 3 13
8 Gary Johannes 12 24
9 Wenk Stephan 7 20
10 Schneeberger Dominik 13 16
11 Schaffner Stephan 6 10
12 Beck Fabian 9 9
13 Heumann Karl-Heinz 18 7
14 Maag Johanna 8 13
15 Schweigert Alexander 15 7
16 Schenk Matthias 14 11
17 Meier Klaus 20 7
18 Gaab Niklas 17 7
19 Feuchter Gerhard 19 6
20 Pfeiffer Franz 10 4

BFH

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Jechnerer Armin 2 70
2 Pelka Aurelia 5 36
3 Baumgärtner Andreas 4 39
4 Zink Thomas 13 19
5 Lohbauer Bernd 10 29
6 Jechnerer Dorina 1 83
7 Oberfichtner Fritz 3 49
8 Heuschkel Anke 12 19
9 Pelka Arnold 11 21
10 Wißmeier Marcus 8 13
11 Lohbauer Klaus 9 21
12 Ehrhardt Kristin 17 13
13 Faigle Peter 7 19
14 Heumann Stefan 14 8
15 Ebert Sven 16 10
16 Lachenmaier-Bogumil Jutta 18 5
17 Bogumil Ottmar 20 5
18 Hertlein-Grab Erika 19 8
19 Mader Christa 15 9
20 Wagner Thomas 6 7