5 - Gemeinschaftshaus Rauenzell

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Herrieden, 5 - Gemeinschaftshaus Rauenzell
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:08:04

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 434 24,0 %
Grüne 472 26,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER 172 9,5 %
FOB 594 32,9 %
BFH 136 7,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 648 -
Wähler 101 15,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.808 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Strauß Wolfgang 2 28
2 Serban Johanna 6 22
3 Leis Jürgen 5 15
4 Heller Max 1 38
5 Holzhäuer Carole 10 9
6 Goth Robert 3 132
7 Gögelein Michael 8 11
8 Brinschwitz Andrea 11 12
9 Lechner Jakob 13 8
10 Roth Nicolas 12 10
11 Klusowski Silvia 19 26
12 Horndasch Stefan 7 18
13 Schwarz Roland 18 7
14 Cavallo Rosa 17 12
15 Brandl Angela 15 14
16 Vana Martin 14 8
17 Dr. Seiferlein Alfred 20 8
18 Brandl Alfons 4 29
19 Adler Michael 16 10
20 Weckerlein Walter 9 17

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wurzinger Franziska 1 79
2 Rank Matthias 3 25
3 Beckler Christina 6 21
4 Hörauf Jakob 9 40
5 Vogl Elisabeth 15 26
6 Hertlein Maximilian 2 67
7 Ritzinger Anna 16 19
8 Brumberger Norbert 4 20
9 Meier Monika 18 13
10 Ertl Christian 7 12
11 Meixner Kathrin 19 7
12 Walter René 10 43
13 Strnad Gerlinde 20 13
14 Mäckler Leonhard 8 10
15 Pollak Diana 17 7
16 Pöschko Günter 11 14
17 Jerger Beate 5 17
18 Dr. Hufnagel Simon 14 11
19 Fläschner Maria 12 9
20 Schönhöfer Markus 13 19

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Enz Christian 3 19
2 Heller Johann 2 20
3 Rauch Gaby 1 24
4 Pfahler Michael 6 7
5 Hirsch Martin 12 11
6 Rupprecht Klaus 4 10
7 Schramm Michael 11 9
8 Schuster Angelika 16 7
9 Schötz Alois 13 3
10 Engelhardt Maria 10 5
11 Kapellner Sophia 17 15
12 Heller Alfred 5 4
13 Rauch Maria 18 9
14 Christ Heiko 9 6
15 Frey Florian 14 4
16 Rupprecht Markus 8 3
17 Dr. Lorentzen Claudia 7 6
18 Kaiser Elmar 19 3
19 Obermeier Peter 20 4
20 Dr. Herrmann Richard 15 3

FOB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niederauer Manfred 1 65
2 Weis Michael 2 129
3 Trottler Michael 4 12
4 Collins Theresa 16 8
5 Kolski Burkhard 11 7
6 Nepovedomy Tobias 5 7
7 Beckenbauer Stefan 3 94
8 Gary Johannes 12 12
9 Wenk Stephan 7 12
10 Schneeberger Dominik 13 11
11 Schaffner Stephan 6 6
12 Beck Fabian 9 11
13 Heumann Karl-Heinz 18 59
14 Maag Johanna 8 14
15 Schweigert Alexander 15 7
16 Schenk Matthias 14 13
17 Meier Klaus 20 5
18 Gaab Niklas 17 49
19 Feuchter Gerhard 19 7
20 Pfeiffer Franz 10 66

BFH

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Jechnerer Armin 2 34
2 Pelka Aurelia 5 6
3 Baumgärtner Andreas 4 13
4 Zink Thomas 13 1
5 Lohbauer Bernd 10 6
6 Jechnerer Dorina 1 26
7 Oberfichtner Fritz 3 10
8 Heuschkel Anke 12 3
9 Pelka Arnold 11 3
10 Wißmeier Marcus 8 1
11 Lohbauer Klaus 9 8
12 Ehrhardt Kristin 17 1
13 Faigle Peter 7 1
14 Heumann Stefan 14 4
15 Ebert Sven 16 5
16 Lachenmaier-Bogumil Jutta 18 1
17 Bogumil Ottmar 20 2
18 Hertlein-Grab Erika 19 1
19 Mader Christa 15 3
20 Wagner Thomas 6 7