8 - Feuerwehrhaus Elbersroth

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Herrieden, 8 - Feuerwehrhaus Elbersroth
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:08:04

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 238 18,8 %
Grüne 205 16,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER 381 30,1 %
FOB 194 15,3 %
BFH 249 19,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 490 -
Wähler 74 15,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.267 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Strauß Wolfgang 2 19
2 Serban Johanna 6 7
3 Leis Jürgen 5 61
4 Heller Max 1 23
5 Holzhäuer Carole 10 9
6 Goth Robert 3 14
7 Gögelein Michael 8 10
8 Brinschwitz Andrea 11 8
9 Lechner Jakob 13 6
10 Roth Nicolas 12 7
11 Klusowski Silvia 19 5
12 Horndasch Stefan 7 7
13 Schwarz Roland 18 6
14 Cavallo Rosa 17 5
15 Brandl Angela 15 4
16 Vana Martin 14 3
17 Dr. Seiferlein Alfred 20 3
18 Brandl Alfons 4 20
19 Adler Michael 16 3
20 Weckerlein Walter 9 18

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wurzinger Franziska 1 26
2 Rank Matthias 3 24
3 Beckler Christina 6 16
4 Hörauf Jakob 9 11
5 Vogl Elisabeth 15 9
6 Hertlein Maximilian 2 5
7 Ritzinger Anna 16 8
8 Brumberger Norbert 4 7
9 Meier Monika 18 7
10 Ertl Christian 7 6
11 Meixner Kathrin 19 6
12 Walter René 10 10
13 Strnad Gerlinde 20 6
14 Mäckler Leonhard 8 8
15 Pollak Diana 17 5
16 Pöschko Günter 11 10
17 Jerger Beate 5 17
18 Dr. Hufnagel Simon 14 13
19 Fläschner Maria 12 5
20 Schönhöfer Markus 13 6

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Enz Christian 3 20
2 Heller Johann 2 62
3 Rauch Gaby 1 16
4 Pfahler Michael 6 14
5 Hirsch Martin 12 8
6 Rupprecht Klaus 4 13
7 Schramm Michael 11 20
8 Schuster Angelika 16 15
9 Schötz Alois 13 11
10 Engelhardt Maria 10 12
11 Kapellner Sophia 17 11
12 Heller Alfred 5 11
13 Rauch Maria 18 8
14 Christ Heiko 9 6
15 Frey Florian 14 50
16 Rupprecht Markus 8 8
17 Dr. Lorentzen Claudia 7 53
18 Kaiser Elmar 19 23
19 Obermeier Peter 20 9
20 Dr. Herrmann Richard 15 11

FOB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niederauer Manfred 1 17
2 Weis Michael 2 11
3 Trottler Michael 4 6
4 Collins Theresa 16 3
5 Kolski Burkhard 11 2
6 Nepovedomy Tobias 5 60
7 Beckenbauer Stefan 3 22
8 Gary Johannes 12 3
9 Wenk Stephan 7 1
10 Schneeberger Dominik 13 2
11 Schaffner Stephan 6 12
12 Beck Fabian 9 4
13 Heumann Karl-Heinz 18 1
14 Maag Johanna 8 3
15 Schweigert Alexander 15 3
16 Schenk Matthias 14 26
17 Meier Klaus 20 1
18 Gaab Niklas 17 2
19 Feuchter Gerhard 19 13
20 Pfeiffer Franz 10 2

BFH

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Jechnerer Armin 2 19
2 Pelka Aurelia 5 27
3 Baumgärtner Andreas 4 19
4 Zink Thomas 13 6
5 Lohbauer Bernd 10 5
6 Jechnerer Dorina 1 36
7 Oberfichtner Fritz 3 17
8 Heuschkel Anke 12 7
9 Pelka Arnold 11 19
10 Wißmeier Marcus 8 34
11 Lohbauer Klaus 9 4
12 Ehrhardt Kristin 17 6
13 Faigle Peter 7 6
14 Heumann Stefan 14 6
15 Ebert Sven 16 6
16 Lachenmaier-Bogumil Jutta 18 8
17 Bogumil Ottmar 20 3
18 Hertlein-Grab Erika 19 3
19 Mader Christa 15 11
20 Wagner Thomas 6 7