10 - Städtischer Bauhof

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Herrieden, 10 - Städtischer Bauhof
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:08:04

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 560 34,6 %
Grüne 323 19,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 136 8,4 %
FOB 181 11,2 %
BFH 420 25,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 675 -
Wähler 92 13,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.620 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Strauß Wolfgang 2 36
2 Serban Johanna 6 42
3 Leis Jürgen 5 18
4 Heller Max 1 53
5 Holzhäuer Carole 10 23
6 Goth Robert 3 33
7 Gögelein Michael 8 25
8 Brinschwitz Andrea 11 27
9 Lechner Jakob 13 21
10 Roth Nicolas 12 33
11 Klusowski Silvia 19 18
12 Horndasch Stefan 7 33
13 Schwarz Roland 18 20
14 Cavallo Rosa 17 20
15 Brandl Angela 15 21
16 Vana Martin 14 24
17 Dr. Seiferlein Alfred 20 20
18 Brandl Alfons 4 40
19 Adler Michael 16 33
20 Weckerlein Walter 9 20

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wurzinger Franziska 1 21
2 Rank Matthias 3 27
3 Beckler Christina 6 13
4 Hörauf Jakob 9 15
5 Vogl Elisabeth 15 12
6 Hertlein Maximilian 2 22
7 Ritzinger Anna 16 11
8 Brumberger Norbert 4 19
9 Meier Monika 18 16
10 Ertl Christian 7 16
11 Meixner Kathrin 19 11
12 Walter René 10 9
13 Strnad Gerlinde 20 18
14 Mäckler Leonhard 8 12
15 Pollak Diana 17 33
16 Pöschko Günter 11 19
17 Jerger Beate 5 11
18 Dr. Hufnagel Simon 14 10
19 Fläschner Maria 12 13
20 Schönhöfer Markus 13 15

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Enz Christian 3 12
2 Heller Johann 2 6
3 Rauch Gaby 1 9
4 Pfahler Michael 6 5
5 Hirsch Martin 12 11
6 Rupprecht Klaus 4 7
7 Schramm Michael 11 2
8 Schuster Angelika 16 5
9 Schötz Alois 13 4
10 Engelhardt Maria 10 2
11 Kapellner Sophia 17 3
12 Heller Alfred 5 17
13 Rauch Maria 18 8
14 Christ Heiko 9 9
15 Frey Florian 14 5
16 Rupprecht Markus 8 9
17 Dr. Lorentzen Claudia 7 4
18 Kaiser Elmar 19 10
19 Obermeier Peter 20 6
20 Dr. Herrmann Richard 15 2

FOB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niederauer Manfred 1 44
2 Weis Michael 2 13
3 Trottler Michael 4 16
4 Collins Theresa 16 8
5 Kolski Burkhard 11 6
6 Nepovedomy Tobias 5 12
7 Beckenbauer Stefan 3 19
8 Gary Johannes 12 12
9 Wenk Stephan 7 5
10 Schneeberger Dominik 13 5
11 Schaffner Stephan 6 5
12 Beck Fabian 9 6
13 Heumann Karl-Heinz 18 1
14 Maag Johanna 8 2
15 Schweigert Alexander 15 10
16 Schenk Matthias 14 2
17 Meier Klaus 20 3
18 Gaab Niklas 17 6
19 Feuchter Gerhard 19 1
20 Pfeiffer Franz 10 5

BFH

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Jechnerer Armin 2 58
2 Pelka Aurelia 5 26
3 Baumgärtner Andreas 4 38
4 Zink Thomas 13 17
5 Lohbauer Bernd 10 22
6 Jechnerer Dorina 1 59
7 Oberfichtner Fritz 3 42
8 Heuschkel Anke 12 13
9 Pelka Arnold 11 14
10 Wißmeier Marcus 8 9
11 Lohbauer Klaus 9 10
12 Ehrhardt Kristin 17 11
13 Faigle Peter 7 6
14 Heumann Stefan 14 17
15 Ebert Sven 16 11
16 Lachenmaier-Bogumil Jutta 18 17
17 Bogumil Ottmar 20 14
18 Hertlein-Grab Erika 19 8
19 Mader Christa 15 9
20 Wagner Thomas 6 19